Generaator ARTEC 59212744
Firma: ARTEC 
Varuosanumber: 59212744
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
Hind
hinnapäring
Laadepinge (V) | 14
Generaator- laadevool [A] | 65
Rihmarattad-Ų (mm) | 59,5
Vagude arv | 5
Laos: ??
Tarneaeg: ?? Päeva
Analoogid
Firma: EAI  
Varuosanumber: 55687
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
EAI Generaator 55687
hinnapäring
Firma: ELSTOCK  
Varuosanumber: 28-1633
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
ELSTOCK Generaator 28-1633
hinnapäring
Firma: LUCAS ELECTRICAL  
Varuosanumber: LRB00178
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Generaator LRB00178
hinnapäring
Firma: NPS  
Varuosanumber: DAN617
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
NPS Generaator DAN617
hinnapäring
Firma: DRI  
Varuosanumber: 218122652
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
DRI Generaator 218122652
hinnapäring
Firma: DA SILVA  
Varuosanumber: A016244
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
DA SILVA Generaator A016244
hinnapäring
Firma: ARTEC  
Varuosanumber: 59212744
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
ARTEC Generaator 59212744
hinnapäring
Firma: AUTOELECTRO  
Varuosanumber: AEA1278
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
AUTOELECTRO Generaator AEA1278
hinnapäring
Firma: DA SILVA  
Varuosanumber: 016244
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
DA SILVA Generaator 016244
hinnapäring
Firma: AINDE  
Varuosanumber: CGB-81633
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
AINDE Generaator CGB-81633
hinnapäring
Originaalnumbrid
FIAT 46207936
FIAT 46231691
FIAT 46231721
FIAT 46445100
FIAT 7651070
FIAT 7702242
FIAT 7702245
MAZDA 32037130
Varuosade kohaldatavus autole
Mudel / MootorVäljalaske aastaVõimsusKütus
FIAT FIORINO
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 D6.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) / 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) / 1.601.1994 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) / 1.601.1994 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 D6.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC)03.1991 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)03.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)03.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.603.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.603.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)06.1990 - 07.199257 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199663 Kw - 87 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)06.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)06.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC)03.1991 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)10.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)10.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.612.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)10.1990 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)10.1990 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)10.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)10.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TIPO
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 (160.AC)07.1987 - 12.198952 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 (160.AC)07.1987 - 12.198952 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.048Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e.05.1989 - 04.199557 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)10.1992 - 04.199555 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)10.1992 - 04.199555 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.6 i.e. (160.AF)07.1990 - 01.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.4 i.e. (146EN, 146EQ)09.1994 - 12.199649 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.4 i.e. (146EN, 146EQ)09.1994 - 12.199649 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.6 i.e. (146EO, 146ER)09.1994 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.6 i.e. (146EO, 146ER)09.1994 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 146 D6.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 16V (835EI)01.1996 - 07.199976 Kw - 103 HP / 182 A4.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 i.e. (835AA)08.1989 - 06.199466 Kw - 90 HP / 835 A1.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 i.e. (835AB)08.1989 - 03.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 835 A1.046Otto
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 i.e. (835AN)04.1993 - 07.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 LE (835EB) KAT07.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) / 1.6 (835EB)10.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) / 1.6 16V (835EI)01.1996 - 07.199976 Kw - 103 HP / 182 A4.000Otto
LANCIA DELTA
LANCIA DELTA Mk II (836) / 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)10.1994 - 08.199951 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
LANCIA DELTA Mk II (836) / 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)10.1994 - 08.199951 Kw - 69 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
LANCIA DELTA Mk II (836) / 1.6 i.e. (836AD)06.1993 - 08.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
LANCIA PRISMA
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) / 2.0 i.e. Nelikvedu04.1986 - 12.198985 Kw - 115 HP / 831 B4.000Otto

iParts 2020