Generaator CEVAM 4441
Pilt 1/6-st
Firma:  CEVAM
Varuosanumber: 4441
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
Hind
hinnapäring
Pinge | 12 V
Generaator-laadevool | 65 A
Ribide arv | 5
Rihmarattad-Ø | 60 mm
Klemm | B+ M6
Klemm | B- M5
Klemm | D+ 6,35
Rihmarattad | koos soonrihmarattaga
Asendusosa |
Laadepinge | 14 V
Laos: ??
Tarneaeg: ?? Päeva
Analoogid
Firma: CEVAM
Varuosanumber: 4441
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
CEVAM Generaator 4441
hinnapäring
Firma: SANDO
Varuosanumber: 2030131.0
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
SANDO Generaator 2030131.0
hinnapäring
Firma: SANDO
Varuosanumber: 2030131.1
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
SANDO Generaator 2030131.1
hinnapäring
Firma: SANDO
Varuosanumber: 2030131.2
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
SANDO Generaator 2030131.2
hinnapäring
Firma: HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS
Varuosanumber: 32037130
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Generaator 32037130
hinnapäring
Firma: VALEO
Varuosanumber: 436244
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
VALEO Generaator 436244
hinnapäring
Firma: EAI
Varuosanumber: 56102
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
EAI Generaator 56102
hinnapäring
Firma: CASCO
Varuosanumber: CAL30131AS
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
CASCO Generaator CAL30131AS
hinnapäring
Firma: CASCO
Varuosanumber: CAL30131GS
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
CASCO Generaator CAL30131GS
hinnapäring
Firma: CASCO
Varuosanumber: CAL30131RS
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
CASCO Generaator CAL30131RS
hinnapäring
Originaalnumbrid
FIAT 46207936
FIAT 46231690
FIAT 46231691
FIAT 46231721
FIAT 46445101
FIAT 7647441
FIAT 7651050
FIAT 7651051
FIAT 7651070
FIAT 7702242
FIAT 7702245
FIAT 77547410
FIAT 77603410
FIAT 77603411
FIAT 77754410
Kohaldatavus autole
Mudel / MootorVäljalaske aastaVõimsusKütus
LANCIA DEDRA
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AB)08.1989 - 03.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 835 A1.046Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)07.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AN)04.1993 - 07.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AA)08.1989 - 06.199466 Kw - 90 HP / 835 A1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) / 1.6 (835EB)10.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
LANCIA DELTA
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) / 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)10.1994 - 08.199951 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) / 1.6 i.e. (836AD)06.1993 - 08.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO
FIAT FIORINO KAUBIK (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000, 146 D5.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO KAUBIK (146_) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000, 146 D6.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO PICK UP (146_) / 1.601.1994 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000, 146 D6.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO PICK UP (146_) / 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)06.1990 - 07.199257 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)06.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 (159.AD)03.1990 - 04.199463 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000, 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)04.1990 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 159 A2.000, 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)10.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 159 A2.000, 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)10.1990 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.612.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)10.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)10.1992 - 04.199555 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046, 160 A1.048, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 (160.AE)01.1988 - 10.199161 Kw - 83 HP / 160 A2.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.4 (160.AC)07.1987 - 12.198952 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.000, 160 A1.048Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 i.e. (160.AF)07.1990 - 01.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Bensiin
FIAT UNO
FIAT UNO (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.409.1989 - 12.199353 Kw - 72 HP / 146 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.409.1989 - 07.199651 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046Bensiin

Ostukorvi lisatud!


+

Viga! Puudub valitud kogus

+

iParts 2021