Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. FENOX TSN22444
Firma: FENOX 
Varuosanumber: TSN22444
Varuosa nimetus: Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp.
Hind
hinnapäring
Keermemõõt | M12x1.5
Laos: ??
Tarneaeg: ?? Päeva
Analoogid
Firma: HELLA  
Varuosanumber: 6PT 009 107-361
HELLA Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp.; Andur,Jahutusvedeliku 6PT 009 107-361
ERIHIND -20%
6.91€
sis. KM 20%
Firma: STANDARD  
Varuosanumber: ECS003
STANDARD Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. ECS003
hinnapäring
Firma: STANDARD  
Varuosanumber: 55450
STANDARD Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. 55450
hinnapäring
Firma: STANDARD  
Varuosanumber: LWS010
noimage
hinnapäring
Firma: STANDARD  
Varuosanumber: WS1036
STANDARD Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. WS1036
hinnapäring
Firma: VALEO  
Varuosanumber: 700019
VALEO Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. 700019
hinnapäring
Firma: STELLOX  
Varuosanumber: 06-04010-SX
noimage
hinnapäring
Firma: QUINTON HAZELL  
Varuosanumber: XEMS3
QUINTON HAZELL Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. XEMS3
hinnapäring
Firma: MAGNETI MARELLI  
Varuosanumber: 171916011040
MAGNETI MARELLI Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. 171916011040
hinnapäring
Firma: DELPHI  
Varuosanumber: TS10239-12B1
DELPHI Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. TS10239-12B1
hinnapäring
Firma: CALORSTAT BY VERNET  
Varuosanumber: WS2587
CALORSTAT BY VERNET Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. WS2587
hinnapäring
Firma: FACET  
Varuosanumber: 7.3128
FACET Andur,Õlitemperatuur; Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp.; 7.3128
hinnapäring
Firma: FENOX  
Varuosanumber: TSN22444
FENOX Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. TSN22444
hinnapäring
Firma: ANGLI  
Varuosanumber: 1801
ANGLI Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. 1801
hinnapäring
Firma: HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS  
Varuosanumber: 70511110
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Andur,Jahutusvedeliku temp. 70511110
hinnapäring
Firma: MOTAQUIP  
Varuosanumber: VCT138
noimage
hinnapäring
Originaalnumbrid
ALFA ROMEO 19532110100000
ALFA ROMEO 46125769
ALFA ROMEO 60513205
ALFA ROMEO 60800167
ALFA ROMEO 9946866
AUDI 26906161
BMW 13621284397
BMW 13621401945
BMW 13621709966
CITROËN 91040370
CITROËN 91414549
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 024246
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 133857
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 91040370
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 91414549
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 91514549
FIAT 46125769
FIAT / LANCIA 5972332
FIAT / LANCIA 60808142
FIAT / LANCIA 7702239
FIAT / LANCIA 7770239
FIAT / LANCIA 98424793
FORD 1207003
HONDA 37870P5TG00
HONDA 37870PDFE01
HYUNDAI 3922022000
HYUNDAI 3922022010
ISUZU 8942058660
KIA 0K73718840
MITSUBISHI AW311467
OPEL 1332396
OPEL 1338444
OPEL 1338451
OPEL 1338458
OPEL 1738451
OPEL 6238317
PEUGEOT 24246
PORSCHE 94460612500
RENAULT 7700267388
ROVER ERR2081
ROVER GTR204
SAAB 4770228
SAAB 9357021
SEAT 025906041
SEAT 26906161
SKODA 004435008
SKODA 6U0919501
TOYOTA 8942205010
TOYOTA 8942205020
VAG 25906041
VAG 26906161
VAG 4435008
VAG X03952640
VAUXHALL 90018835
VAUXHALL 90080939
VAUXHALL 90410192
VAUXHALL 90410792
VAUXHALL 90510183
VAUXHALL 93358883
VAUXHALL 94205866
VOLVO 1332396
VOLVO 13323969
VW 26906161
Varuosade kohaldatavus autole
Mudel / MootorVäljalaske aastaVõimsusKütus
ALFA ROMEO 145
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) / 1.7 i.e. 16V10.1994 - 12.199695 Kw - 129 HP / AR 33401Otto
ALFA ROMEO 146
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) / 1.7 i.e. 16V12.1994 - 12.199695 Kw - 129 HP / AR 33401Otto
ALFA ROMEO 155
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) / 1.7 T.S.04.1993 - 04.199683 Kw - 113 HP / AR 67103Otto
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) / 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H)04.1993 - 04.199685 Kw - 115 HP / AR 67105Otto
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) / 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)01.1992 - 12.199693 Kw - 127 HP / AR 67101Otto
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) / 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)01.1992 - 12.199693 Kw - 127 HP / AR 67102Otto
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) / 2.0 T.S. (167.A2)02.1992 - 04.1993106 Kw - 144 HP / AR 67201Otto
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) / 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A)02.1992 - 02.1995104 Kw - 141 HP / AR 67202Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 2.0 T.S. (164.A2C, 164.A2L)06.1987 - 09.1992105 Kw - 143 HP / AR 06416 Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 2.0 T.S. (164.A2H)06.1987 - 12.1990109 Kw - 148 HP / AR 06420Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 2.0 T.S. (164.H3)09.1992 - 09.1998106 Kw - 144 HP / AR 64103Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 2.0 Turbo10.1987 - 09.1998128 Kw - 174 HP / AR 06476Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 24V (164.K1)09.1992 - 09.1998155 Kw - 211 HP / AR 66301Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 24V (164.K1)09.1992 - 09.1998155 Kw - 211 HP / AR 66302Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 24V (164.K1)09.1992 - 09.1998155 Kw - 211 HP / AR 64306Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 24V Q4 (164.K1M, 164.K1C)02.1994 - 09.1998170 Kw - 231 HP / AR 64308Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 24V Q4 (164.K1M, 164.K1C)02.1994 - 09.1998170 Kw - 231 HP / AR 64307Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 24V QV (164.H1)09.1992 - 09.1998171 Kw - 233 HP / AR 64304Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG)09.1990 - 09.1992147 Kw - 200 HP / AR 06430Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG)09.1990 - 09.1992147 Kw - 200 HP / AR 64301Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 V6 (164.A)06.1987 - 09.1992141 Kw - 192 HP / AR 06410Otto
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) / 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB)06.1987 - 09.1992135 Kw - 184 HP / AR 06412Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) / 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D)09.1988 - 12.198977 Kw - 105 HP / AR 30558Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)06.1991 - 09.199465 Kw - 88 HP / AR 30753Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)06.1991 - 09.199465 Kw - 88 HP / AR 30755Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)06.1991 - 09.199466 Kw - 90 HP / AR 30753Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)06.1991 - 09.199466 Kw - 90 HP / AR 30755Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.5 i.e01.1990 - 09.199471 Kw - 97 HP / AR 30751Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.5 i.e. (907A2A)07.1990 - 08.199174 Kw - 101 HP / AR 30750Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 16V (907.A1B)01.1990 - 03.1992101 Kw - 137 HP / AR 30746Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 16V (907.A1C)01.1990 - 09.199495 Kw - 129 HP / AR 30747Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 16V (907.A1C)01.1990 - 03.199297 Kw - 132 HP / AR 30747Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G)01.1990 - 09.199495 Kw - 129 HP / AR 30747Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G)01.1990 - 09.199497 Kw - 132 HP / AR 30747Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 16V 4x4 (907A1F)01.1990 - 09.1994101 Kw - 137 HP / AR 30746Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)01.1990 - 09.199479 Kw - 107 HP / AR 30737Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)01.1990 - 09.199479 Kw - 107 HP / AR 30736Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 i.e. 4x401.1990 - 03.199279 Kw - 107 HP / AR 30737Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) / 1.7 i.e. 4x401.1990 - 03.199279 Kw - 107 HP / AR 30736Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) / 1.7 i.e.09.1988 - 12.198977 Kw - 105 HP / AR 30558Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) / 1.7 i.e. 4x409.1988 - 12.198977 Kw - 105 HP / AR 30558Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) / 1.7 i.e. 4x409.1988 - 12.198977 Kw - 105 HP / AR 30737Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.5 i.e01.1990 - 09.199471 Kw - 97 HP / AR 30751Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 16V01.1990 - 03.1992101 Kw - 137 HP / AR 30746Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 16V (907.B1G)01.1990 - 09.199497 Kw - 132 HP / AR 30747Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 16V (907.B1G)01.1990 - 09.199495 Kw - 129 HP / AR 30747Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H)01.1990 - 03.199297 Kw - 132 HP / AR 30747Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H)01.1990 - 09.199495 Kw - 129 HP / AR 30747Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)01.1990 - 03.199279 Kw - 107 HP / AR 30737Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)01.1990 - 03.199279 Kw - 107 HP / AR 30736Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)04.1992 - 09.199477 Kw - 105 HP / AR 30737Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E)01.1990 - 03.199279 Kw - 107 HP / AR 30737Otto
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) / 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E)01.1990 - 03.199279 Kw - 107 HP / AR 30736Otto
ALFA ROMEO 75
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) / 2.0 T.S (162.B4A) KAT05.1985 - 02.1992109 Kw - 148 HP / AR 06224Otto
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) / 2.0 T.S. (162.4CB, 162.B4, 162.B4A)01.1987 - 02.1992107 Kw - 146 HP / AR 06166Otto
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) / 2.0 T.S. (162.4CB, 162.B4, 162.B4A)01.1987 - 02.1992107 Kw - 146 HP / AR 06224Otto
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) / 3.0 V6 (162.B6C)02.1990 - 02.1992141 Kw - 192 HP / AR 61503Otto
ALFA ROMEO GTV
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916C_) / 3.0 V6 24V (916.C1)10.1996 - 10.2000162 Kw - 220 HP / AR 16102Otto
ALFA ROMEO RZ
ALFA ROMEO RZ / 3.0 V6 Zagato01.1992 - 12.1994152 Kw - 207 HP / AR 61501Otto
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) / 200001.1990 - 12.199388 Kw - 120 HP / AR 01588Otto
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) / 2000 Veloce01.1977 - 12.199393 Kw - 126 HP / AR 00515Otto
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) / 2000 Veloce01.1977 - 12.199393 Kw - 126 HP / AR 01590Otto
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916_, 916S_) / 3.0 V6 (916S1)06.1995 - 04.2005141 Kw - 192 HP / AR 16101Otto
BMW 3
BMW 3 (E30) / 316 i08.1987 - 08.198875 Kw - 102 HP / M10 B18 (184KA)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 316 i07.1988 - 06.199175 Kw - 102 HP / M40 B16 (164E1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 318 i09.1982 - 08.198777 Kw - 105 HP / M10 B18 (184EA)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 318 i12.1984 - 08.198875 Kw - 102 HP / M10 B18 (184KA)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 318 i09.1987 - 06.199185 Kw - 115 HP / M40 B18 (184E1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 318 i09.1987 - 06.199183 Kw - 113 HP / M40 B18 (184E1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 318 is09.1989 - 08.1991100 Kw - 136 HP / M42 B18 (184S1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 320 i09.1982 - 12.198592 Kw - 125 HP / M20 B20 (206EB)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 320 i12.1985 - 06.199195 Kw - 129 HP / M20 B20 (206KA)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 323 i09.1983 - 08.1986110 Kw - 150 HP / M20 B23 (236EC)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 e 2.701.1985 - 08.198795 Kw - 129 HP / M20 B27 (276KB)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i09.1983 - 11.1989126 Kw - 171 HP / M20 B25 (256E2)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i12.1986 - 06.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256K1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i12.1986 - 06.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256EX)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i12.1986 - 06.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256E2)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i12.1986 - 06.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256E1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i X03.1986 - 12.1987126 Kw - 171 HP / M20 B25 (256K1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i X03.1986 - 12.1987126 Kw - 171 HP / M20 B25 (256EX)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i X03.1986 - 12.1987126 Kw - 171 HP / M20 B25 (256E2)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i X03.1986 - 12.1987126 Kw - 171 HP / M20 B25 (256E1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i X12.1986 - 08.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256E1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i X12.1986 - 08.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256K1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i X12.1986 - 08.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256E2)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / 325 i X12.1986 - 08.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256EX)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / M3 2.307.1986 - 06.1991143 Kw - 195 HP / S14 B23 (234S2)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / M3 2.307.1986 - 06.1991143 Kw - 195 HP / S14 B23 (234S1)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / M3 2.307.1986 - 06.1991143 Kw - 195 HP / S14 B23 (234EA)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / M3 2.302.1987 - 05.1989147 Kw - 200 HP / S14 B23 (234S2)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / M3 2.306.1989 - 06.1991158 Kw - 215 HP / S14 B23 (234EA)Otto
BMW 3 (E30) / M3 EVO I 2.310.1988 - 10.1990162 Kw - 220 HP / S14 B23 (234EA)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 316 i09.1990 - 09.199373 Kw - 100 HP / M40 B16 (164E1)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 316 i09.1990 - 09.199375 Kw - 102 HP / M43 B16 (164E2)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 316 i07.1993 - 02.199875 Kw - 102 HP / M43 B16 (164E2)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 318 i12.1990 - 10.199383 Kw - 113 HP / M40 B18 (184E1)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 318 i10.1993 - 02.199885 Kw - 115 HP / M43 B18 (184E2)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 318 is03.1993 - 02.1998103 Kw - 140 HP / M42 B18 (184S1)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 320 i09.1990 - 02.1998110 Kw - 150 HP / M50 B20 (206S1)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 320 i09.1990 - 02.1998110 Kw - 150 HP / M50 B20 (206S2)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 320 i09.1990 - 02.1998110 Kw - 150 HP / M52 B20 (206S3)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 325 i09.1990 - 09.1995141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S1)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / 325 i09.1990 - 09.1995141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S2)Otto
BMW 3 (E36) / M3 3.008.1994 - 09.1995210 Kw - 286 HP / S50 B30 (306S1)Otto
BMW 3 Compact (E36) / 316 i03.1994 - 08.200075 Kw - 102 HP / M43 B16 (164E2)Otto
BMW 3 Compact (E36) / 318 ti11.1994 - 08.1995103 Kw - 140 HP / M42 B18 (184S1)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E30) / 318 i09.1990 - 10.199383 Kw - 113 HP / M40 B18 (184E1)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E30) / 320 i04.1986 - 10.199395 Kw - 129 HP / M20 B20 (206KA)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E30) / 325 i12.1985 - 12.1987126 Kw - 171 HP / M20 B25 (256E2)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E30) / 325 i09.1987 - 10.1993125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256K1)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E30) / 325 i09.1987 - 10.1993125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256E2)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E30) / 325 i09.1987 - 10.1993125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256EX)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E30) / M3 2.306.1988 - 06.1991143 Kw - 195 HP / S14 B23 (234EA)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E36) / 318 i01.1994 - 04.199985 Kw - 115 HP / M43 B18 (184E2)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E36) / 325 i03.1993 - 03.1995141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S2)Otto
BMW 3 Kabriolett (E36) / M3 3.001.1994 - 10.1995210 Kw - 286 HP / S50 B30 (306S1)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / 316 i09.1993 - 04.199975 Kw - 102 HP / M43 B16 (164E2)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / 318 is03.1992 - 10.1995103 Kw - 140 HP / M42 B18 (184S1)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / 320 i03.1992 - 04.1999110 Kw - 150 HP / M50 B20 (206S1)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / 320 i03.1992 - 04.1999110 Kw - 150 HP / M50 B20 (206S2)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / 320 i03.1992 - 04.1999110 Kw - 150 HP / M52 B20 (206S3)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / 325 i03.1992 - 04.1999141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S1)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / 325 i03.1992 - 04.1999141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S2)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / M3 3.010.1992 - 01.1995210 Kw - 286 HP / S50 B30 (306S1)Otto
BMW 3 Kupee (E36) / M3 3.001.1995 - 10.1995217 Kw - 295 HP / S50 B30 (306S1)Otto
BMW 3 Touring (E30) / 316 i09.1991 - 06.199473 Kw - 100 HP / M40 B16 (164E1)Otto
BMW 3 Touring (E30) / 318 i09.1987 - 06.199185 Kw - 115 HP / M40 B18 (184E1)Otto
BMW 3 Touring (E30) / 318 i04.1989 - 06.199483 Kw - 113 HP / M40 B18 (184E1)Otto
BMW 3 Touring (E30) / 320 i01.1988 - 12.199195 Kw - 129 HP / M20 B20 (206KA)Otto
BMW 3 Touring (E30) / 325 i07.1987 - 03.1993125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256K1)Otto
BMW 3 Touring (E30) / 325 i X06.1988 - 10.1993125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256K1)Otto
BMW 3 Touring (E36) / 316 i01.1996 - 10.199975 Kw - 102 HP / M43 B16 (164E2)Otto
BMW 3 Touring (E36) / 318 i07.1995 - 10.199985 Kw - 116 HP / M43 B18 (184E2)Otto
BMW 5
BMW 5 (E28) / 51806.1981 - 08.198466 Kw - 90 HP / M10 B18 (184VC)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 51806.1981 - 08.198466 Kw - 90 HP / M10 B18 (184VD)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 520 i06.1981 - 12.198792 Kw - 125 HP / M20 B20 (206EA)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 520 i08.1985 - 12.198795 Kw - 129 HP / M20 B20 (206KA)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 525 e09.1981 - 12.198790 Kw - 122 HP / M20 B27 (276KA)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 525 e09.1981 - 12.198790 Kw - 122 HP / M20 B27 (276EB)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 525 e09.1981 - 12.198790 Kw - 122 HP / M20 B27 (276KB)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 525 e05.1983 - 12.198792 Kw - 125 HP / M20 B27 (276EA)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 525 e12.1984 - 12.198795 Kw - 129 HP / M20 B27 (276KB)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 535 i, M 535 i01.1985 - 12.1987136 Kw - 185 HP / M30 B34 (346KA)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 535 i, M 535 i01.1985 - 12.1987141 Kw - 192 HP / M30 B35 (Motronic)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / 535 i, M 535 i01.1985 - 12.1987160 Kw - 218 HP / M30 B34 (346EC)Otto
BMW 5 (E28) / M508.1985 - 12.1987211 Kw - 286 HP / S38 B35 (356ED)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 518 i08.1989 - 09.199585 Kw - 115 HP / M43 B18 (184E2)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 518 i08.1989 - 09.199583 Kw - 113 HP / M40 B18 (184E1)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 520 i01.1988 - 08.199195 Kw - 129 HP / M20 B20 (206KA)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 520 i 24V09.1989 - 09.1995110 Kw - 150 HP / M50 B20 (206S1)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 520 i 24V09.1989 - 09.1995110 Kw - 150 HP / M50 B20 (206S2)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 525 i01.1988 - 08.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256K1)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 525 i 24V09.1989 - 09.1995141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S2)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 525 iX 24V10.1991 - 09.1995141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S1)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 525 iX 24V10.1991 - 09.1995141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S2)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 530 i01.1988 - 08.1991138 Kw - 188 HP / M30 B30 (306KA)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / 535 i01.1988 - 09.1995155 Kw - 211 HP / M30 B34 (346KB)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / M510.1988 - 05.1992232 Kw - 315 HP / S38 B36 (366S1)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / M503.1992 - 09.1995250 Kw - 340 HP / S38 B38 (386S1)Otto
BMW 5 (E34) / M5 KAT10.1988 - 05.1992232 Kw - 315 HP / S38 B36 (366S1)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 518 g11.1995 - 06.199685 Kw - 115 HP / M43 B18 (184E2)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 518 i03.1993 - 09.199483 Kw - 113 HP / M43 B18 (184E2)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 518 i09.1994 - 01.199785 Kw - 115 HP / M43 B18 (184E2)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 520 i11.1991 - 01.1997110 Kw - 150 HP / M50 B20 (206S1)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 520 i11.1991 - 01.1997110 Kw - 150 HP / M50 B20 (206S2)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 525 i11.1991 - 01.1997141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S1)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 525 i11.1991 - 01.1997141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S2)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 525 ix02.1992 - 01.1997141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S1)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / 525 ix02.1992 - 01.1997141 Kw - 192 HP / M50 B25 (256S2)Otto
BMW 5 Touring (E34) / M509.1994 - 01.1997250 Kw - 340 HP / S38 B38 (386S1)Otto
BMW 7
BMW 7 (E32) / 730 i,iL12.1986 - 09.1994145 Kw - 197 HP / M30 B30 (306EA)Otto
BMW 7 (E32) / 730 i,iL12.1986 - 09.1994138 Kw - 188 HP / M30 B30 (306KA)Otto
BMW 7 (E32) / 735 i,iL09.1986 - 09.1992155 Kw - 211 HP / M30 B34 (346KB)Otto
BMW 7 (E32) / 735 i,iL09.1986 - 12.1987162 Kw - 220 HP / M30 B35 (Motronic,9.2:1)Otto
BMW Z1
BMW Z1 / 2.506.1988 - 06.1991125 Kw - 170 HP / M20 B25 (256K1)Otto
CITROËN AX
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1.4 GTi06.1991 - 12.199669 Kw - 94 HP / KFZ (TU3FJ2)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1.4 GTi06.1991 - 12.199274 Kw - 100 HP / KFZ (TU3FJ2)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1.4 GTi08.1991 - 12.199666 Kw - 90 HP / KFY (TU3FJ2)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1109.1986 - 12.199744 Kw - 60 HP / HDZ (TU1M)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1109.1986 - 12.199744 Kw - 60 HP / H1BOtto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1404.1987 - 04.199755 Kw - 75 HP / KDX (TU3M/Z)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1404.1987 - 04.199755 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3M)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1404.1987 - 04.199755 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3FM)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 1404.1987 - 04.199755 Kw - 75 HP / KDZ (TU3M/Z)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 14 4x408.1991 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / KDX (TU3M/Z)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 14 4x408.1991 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3M)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 14 4x408.1991 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3FM)Otto
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) / 14 4x408.1991 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / KDZ (TU3M/Z)Otto
CITROËN BX
CITROËN BX (XB-_) / 1603.1986 - 02.199376 Kw - 103 HP / 180ZOtto
CITROËN BX (XB-_) / 19 E06.1988 - 02.199380 Kw - 109 HP / DDZ (XU9M)Otto
CITROËN BX (XB-_) / 19 GTi07.1986 - 02.199390 Kw - 122 HP / D6A (XU9J2)Otto
CITROËN BX (XB-_) / 19 GTi06.1988 - 02.199388 Kw - 120 HP / DKZ (XU9JA)Otto
CITROËN BX (XB-_) / 19 GTi 16V09.1987 - 12.1988116 Kw - 158 HP / D6C (XU9J4)Otto
CITROËN BX (XB-_) / 19 GTi 16V03.1988 - 02.1993108 Kw - 147 HP / DFW (XU9J4)Otto
CITROËN BX (XB-_) / 19 GTi 4x406.1988 - 02.199388 Kw - 120 HP / DKZ (XU9JA)Otto
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) / 1603.1986 - 12.199476 Kw - 103 HP / 180ZOtto
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) / 1906.1988 - 12.199480 Kw - 109 HP / DDZ (XU9M)Otto
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) / 19 4x410.1990 - 05.199180 Kw - 109 HP / DDZ (XU9M)Otto
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) / 19 KAT07.1986 - 12.199475 Kw - 102 HP / DFZ (XU9J1)Otto
CITROËN C15
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) / 1.1 i07.1988 - 12.199644 Kw - 60 HP / HDZ (TU1M)Otto
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) / 1.4 i05.1991 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3FM)Otto
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) / 1.4 i05.1991 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3M)Otto
CITROËN DISPATCH
CITROËN DISPATCH (U6U) / 1.610.1995 - kuni ...58 Kw - 79 HP / 220 A2.000Otto
CITROËN DISPATCH (U6U) / 1.610.1995 - kuni ...58 Kw - 79 HP / 1580 SPIOtto
CITROËN DISPATCH Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) / 1.6 i10.1995 - kuni ...58 Kw - 79 HP / 220 A2.000Otto
CITROËN DISPATCH Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) / 1.6 i10.1995 - kuni ...58 Kw - 79 HP / 1580 SPIOtto
CITROËN ZX
CITROËN ZX (N2) / 1.103.1991 - 06.199744 Kw - 60 HP / HDZ (TU1M)Otto
CITROËN ZX (N2) / 1.9 i03.1991 - 06.199788 Kw - 120 HP / DKZ (XU9JA)Otto
FIAT BARCHETTA
FIAT BARCHETTA (183) / 1.8 16V04.1995 - 05.200596 Kw - 130 HP / 183 A1.000Otto
FIAT BARCHETTA (183) / 1.8 16V04.1995 - 05.200596 Kw - 130 HP / 188 A6.000Otto
FIAT BRAVA
FIAT BRAVA (182) / 1.4 (182.BG)10.1995 - 10.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 182 A5.000Otto
FIAT BRAVA (182) / 1.4 12 V (182.BA)10.1995 - 08.199859 Kw - 80 HP / 182 A3.000Otto
FIAT BRAVO
FIAT BRAVO I (182) / 1.4 (182.AA)10.1995 - 10.200159 Kw - 80 HP / 182 A3.000Otto
FIAT BRAVO I (182) / 1.4 (182.AG)10.1995 - 10.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 182 A5.000Otto
FIAT BRAVO I (182) / 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD)10.1995 - 07.1998108 Kw - 147 HP / 182 A1.000Otto
FIAT COUPE
FIAT COUPE (FA/175) / 1.8 16V03.1996 - 08.200096 Kw - 131 HP / 183 A1.000Otto
FIAT CROMA
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2000 16V08.1992 - 08.1996101 Kw - 137 HP / 154 E1.000Otto
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2000 i.e. (154.AM, 154.LM)10.1987 - 08.199685 Kw - 116 HP / 154 C3.046Otto
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2000 i.e. (154.AM, 154.LM)10.1987 - 08.199685 Kw - 116 HP / 834 B.146Otto
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM)12.1985 - 06.1990114 Kw - 155 HP / 154 A2.000Otto
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM, 154.LM)06.1987 - 08.1996110 Kw - 150 HP / 154 C4.046Otto
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM, 154.LM)06.1987 - 08.1996110 Kw - 150 HP / 834 C.146Otto
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2500 TD (154.LL, 154.PL)05.1989 - 08.199685 Kw - 115 HP / 8144.97Diisel
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2500 TD (154.LL, 154.PL)05.1989 - 08.199685 Kw - 115 HP / 8144.97 YDiisel
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2500 TD (154.LL, 154.PL)05.1989 - 08.199685 Kw - 115 HP / 8144.97.2400Diisel
FIAT CROMA (154) / 2500 V606.1993 - 08.1996119 Kw - 162 HP / 834 G.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO
FIAT FIORINO (147) / 1.501.1988 - 08.199355 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 75 i.e. 1.505.1988 - 12.199355 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 D6.000Otto
FIAT MAREA
FIAT MAREA (185) / 1.4 80 12V09.1996 - 05.200259 Kw - 80 HP / 182 A3.000Otto
FIAT MAREA (185) / 2.0 150 20V09.1996 - 04.1999108 Kw - 147 HP / 182 A1.000Otto
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185) / 1.4 80 12V09.1996 - 05.200259 Kw - 80 HP / 182 A3.000Otto
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185) / 2.0 150 20V09.1996 - 04.1999108 Kw - 147 HP / 182 A1.000Otto
FIAT PANDA
FIAT PANDA (141A_) / 1000 4x405.1986 - 12.199433 Kw - 45 HP / 156 A2.246Otto
FIAT PANDA (141A_) / 1000 4x405.1986 - 12.199433 Kw - 45 HP / 141 C2.000Otto
FIAT PANDA (141A_) / 1000 i.e. KAT10.1987 - 08.199833 Kw - 45 HP / 156 A2.246Otto
FIAT PANDA (141A_) / 1000 i.e. KAT10.1987 - 08.199833 Kw - 45 HP / 141 C2.000Otto
FIAT PANDA (141A_) / 110005.1991 - 12.199937 Kw - 50 HP / 156 C.046Otto
FIAT PANDA (141A_) / 1100 Trekking 4x410.1991 - 07.200437 Kw - 50 HP / 156 C.046Otto
FIAT PANDA Van (141_) / 1000 i.e08.1992 - 02.200433 Kw - 45 HP / 156 A2.246Otto
FIAT PUNTO
FIAT PUNTO (176) / 1.4 GT Turbo01.1994 - 09.199698 Kw - 133 HP / 176 A4.000Otto
FIAT PUNTO (176) / 1.4 GT Turbo09.1996 - 09.199996 Kw - 131 HP / 176 B6.000Otto
FIAT SCUDO
FIAT SCUDO Combinato (220P) / 1.602.1996 - 12.200658 Kw - 79 HP / 220 A 2.000 Otto
FIAT SCUDO Kast (220L) / 1.602.1996 - 12.200658 Kw - 79 HP / 220 A 2.000 Otto
FIAT TIPO
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e.05.1989 - 04.199557 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.6 i.e. (160.AF)07.1990 - 01.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Otto
FIAT UNO
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.09.1989 - 03.199174 Kw - 101 HP / 146 A2.246Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 1.4 Turbo i.e.09.1989 - 09.199382 Kw - 112 HP / 146 A8.046Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 45 i.e. 1.004.1984 - 10.199533 Kw - 45 HP / 156 A2.246Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 50 1.101.1990 - 12.199337 Kw - 50 HP / 156 C.046Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 50 i.e. 1.106.1992 - 12.199336 Kw - 49 HP / 146 C3.000Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 75 i.e. 1.510.1985 - 12.199355 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 75 i.e. 1.510.1985 - 12.199355 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Otto
FORD TRANSIT
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_)08.2000 - 05.200655 Kw - 75 HP / D3FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_)08.2000 - 05.200674 Kw - 100 HP / ABFADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.3 16V [RWD] (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_)08.2000 - 05.2006107 Kw - 146 HP / E5FAOtto
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.3 16V [RWD] (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_)08.2000 - 05.2006107 Kw - 146 HP / E5FCOtto
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.4 DI (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.4 DI (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FEDiisel
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.4 DI (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FBDiisel
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.4 DI [RWD] (F_B_, F_C_)01.2000 - 05.200655 Kw - 75 HP / F4FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Buss (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) / 2.4 DI [RWD] (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_)01.2000 - 05.200688 Kw - 120 HP / D4FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Pritsche/æassii (FM_ _, FN_ _) / 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_)08.2000 - 05.200655 Kw - 75 HP / D3FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Pritsche/æassii (FM_ _, FN_ _) / 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_)08.2000 - 05.200674 Kw - 100 HP / ABFADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Pritsche/æassii (FM_ _, FN_ _) / 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Pritsche/æassii (FM_ _, FN_ _) / 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FEDiisel
FORD TRANSIT Pritsche/æassii (FM_ _, FN_ _) / 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FBDiisel
FORD TRANSIT Pritsche/æassii (FM_ _, FN_ _) / 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_)01.2000 - 05.200688 Kw - 120 HP / D4FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Pritsche/æassii (FM_ _, FN_ _) / 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_)01.2000 - 05.200655 Kw - 75 HP / F4FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_)08.2000 - 05.200655 Kw - 75 HP / D3FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_)08.2000 - 05.200674 Kw - 100 HP / ABFADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.3 16V [RWD] (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_)04.2001 - 05.2006107 Kw - 146 HP / E5FAOtto
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.3 16V [RWD] (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_)04.2001 - 05.2006107 Kw - 146 HP / E5FCOtto
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.4 DI (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.4 DI (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FEDiisel
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.4 DI (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_)01.2000 - 05.200666 Kw - 90 HP / D2FBDiisel
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.4 DI [RWD] (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_)01.2000 - 05.200688 Kw - 120 HP / D4FADiisel
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) / 2.4 DI [RWD] (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_)01.2000 - 05.200655 Kw - 75 HP / F4FADiisel
HONDA ACCORD
HONDA ACCORD Mk VI (CE, CF) / 2.0 TDi (CF1)04.1996 - 10.199877 Kw - 105 HP / 20T2NDiisel
HONDA ACCORD Mk VII (CG, CK) / 1.6 i10.1998 - 12.200285 Kw - 116 HP / D16B6Otto
HYUNDAI COUPE (RD) / 1.6 16V03.1998 - 04.200285 Kw - 116 HP / G4GROtto
HYUNDAI COUPE (RD) / 1.6 i 16V12.1996 - 04.200284 Kw - 114 HP / 4G61Otto
HYUNDAI COUPE (RD) / 2.0 16V08.1996 - 04.2002102 Kw - 139 HP / G4GFOtto
HYUNDAI COUPE (RD) / 2.0 16V03.2001 - 04.200299 Kw - 135 HP / G4DFOtto
HYUNDAI EXCEL
HYUNDAI EXCEL I (X-3) / 1.310.1994 - 01.200044 Kw - 60 HP / G4EHOtto
HYUNDAI EXCEL I (X-3) / 1.310.1994 - 01.200055 Kw - 75 HP / G4EHOtto
HYUNDAI EXCEL I (X-3) / 1.3 i 12V10.1994 - 01.200062 Kw - 84 HP / G4EHOtto
HYUNDAI EXCEL I (X-3) / 1.5 i 12V10.1994 - 01.200065 Kw - 88 HP / G4EKOtto
HYUNDAI LANTRA
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II (J-2) / 1.5 12V12.1996 - 09.200065 Kw - 88 HP / G4EKOtto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II (J-2) / 1.6 16V11.1995 - 09.200084 Kw - 114 HP / 4G61Otto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II (J-2) / 1.6 i11.1995 - 09.200066 Kw - 90 HP / G4GROtto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II (J-2) / 1.8 16V11.1995 - 09.200094 Kw - 128 HP / G4GMOtto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II (J-2) / 1.9 D03.1998 - 09.200050 Kw - 68 HP / DJYDiisel
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II (J-2) / 2.0 16V08.1996 - 09.2000102 Kw - 139 HP / G4GFOtto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II Kombi (J-2) / 1.5 12V04.1997 - 10.200065 Kw - 88 HP / G4EKOtto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II Kombi (J-2) / 1.6 16V02.1996 - 10.200084 Kw - 114 HP / 4G61Otto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II Kombi (J-2) / 1.6 i02.1996 - 10.200066 Kw - 90 HP / G4GROtto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II Kombi (J-2) / 1.8 16V02.1996 - 10.200094 Kw - 128 HP / G4GMOtto
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II Kombi (J-2) / 1.9 D03.1998 - 10.200050 Kw - 68 HP / DJYDiisel
HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II Kombi (J-2) / 2.0 16V12.1996 - 10.2000102 Kw - 139 HP / G4GFOtto
HYUNDAI PONY
HYUNDAI PONY Luukpära (X-3) / 1.310.1994 - 01.200044 Kw - 60 HP / G4EHOtto
HYUNDAI PONY Luukpära (X-3) / 1.310.1994 - 01.200055 Kw - 75 HP / G4EHOtto
HYUNDAI PONY Luukpära (X-3) / 1.3 i 12V10.1994 - 01.200062 Kw - 84 HP / G4EHOtto
HYUNDAI PONY Luukpära (X-3) / 1.5 i 12V10.1994 - 01.200065 Kw - 88 HP / G4EKOtto
HYUNDAI S
HYUNDAI S COUPE (SLC) / 1.5 i04.1992 - 05.199665 Kw - 88 HP / G4EKOtto
HYUNDAI S COUPE (SLC) / 1.5 i Turbo04.1991 - 05.199685 Kw - 116 HP / G4EK-TCOtto
INNOCENTI ELBA
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.4 i.e. (146EN, 146EQ)09.1994 - 12.199649 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.4 i.e. (146EN, 146EQ)09.1994 - 12.199649 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.5 i.e. (146C9)08.1992 - 09.199455 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.6 i.e. (146EO, 146ER)09.1994 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.6 i.e. (146EO, 146ER)09.1994 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 146 D6.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) / 2.0 16V Turbo (838AB1AA)02.1995 - 10.2001151 Kw - 205 HP / 838 A4.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) / 2.0 20V (838AA1AA)10.1994 - 10.2001107 Kw - 146 HP / 838 A1.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) / 2.0 20V (838AG1AA, 838AG11A)07.1996 - 10.2001114 Kw - 155 HP / 838 A6.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) / 2.4 20V (838AC1AA, 838AC11A)08.1994 - 10.2001129 Kw - 175 HP / 838 A2.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) / 2.4 20V (838AC1AA, 838AC11A)08.1994 - 10.2001129 Kw - 175 HP / 838 A2.027Otto
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) / 3.0 24V (838AD1AA, 838AD11A, 838XD1AA, 838ZD1AA)08.1994 - 10.2001150 Kw - 204 HP / 838 B.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA Kupee (838) / 2.0 16V Turbo (838CB)11.1996 - 03.2001151 Kw - 205 HP / 838 A4.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA Kupee (838) / 2.4 20V (838CC)11.1996 - 03.2001129 Kw - 175 HP / 838 A2.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA Kupee (838) / 3.0 24V (838CD, 838CD11A)11.1996 - 03.2001150 Kw - 204 HP / 838 B.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) / 2.0 16V Turbo (838BB1AA)07.1996 - 10.2001151 Kw - 205 HP / 838 A4.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) / 2.0 20V (838BG1AA)07.1996 - 10.2001114 Kw - 155 HP / 838 A6.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) / 2.4 20V (838BC1AA, 838BC11A)07.1996 - 10.2001129 Kw - 175 HP / 838 A2.000Otto
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) / 3.0 24V (838BD11A)07.1996 - 10.2001150 Kw - 204 HP / 838 B.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 16V (834FA)08.1992 - 12.1993112 Kw - 152 HP / 834 F1.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 16V Turbo (834AC)12.1988 - 06.1990133 Kw - 181 HP / 834 C1.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 16V Turbo (834GC, 834FC)10.1992 - 07.1994148 Kw - 201 HP / 834 F2.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 i.e (834AB)09.1988 - 05.199286 Kw - 117 HP / 834 B1.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 i.e. (834BV)09.1987 - 05.199285 Kw - 115 HP / 834 B.146Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA)05.1988 - 08.1992108 Kw - 147 HP / 834 B2.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 i.e. 16V (834AI)02.1989 - 05.1992104 Kw - 141 HP / 834 B2.246Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL)04.1989 - 05.1992130 Kw - 177 HP / 834 C1.246Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2000 i.e.Turbo (834CV)07.1986 - 05.1990110 Kw - 150 HP / 834 C.146Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 2500 Turbo DS (834FE, 834LE)05.1992 - 07.199485 Kw - 116 HP / 8144.97 YDiisel
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 3000 V6 (834GD, 834FD)08.1992 - 07.1994126 Kw - 171 HP / 834 F.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 8.32 (834F)09.1987 - 05.1989158 Kw - 215 HP / F 105 LOtto
LANCIA THEMA (834) / 8.32 (834FS)10.1987 - 05.1992151 Kw - 205 HP / F 105 L.046Otto
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) / 2000 16V (834FA)05.1992 - 07.1994112 Kw - 152 HP / 834 F1.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) / 2000 Turbo01.1989 - 03.1992110 Kw - 150 HP / 834 C.146Otto
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) / 2000 Turbo 16V (834GC, 834FC)11.1992 - 07.1994148 Kw - 201 HP / 834 F2.000Otto
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) / 2500 Turbo DS (834FE, 834LE)09.1992 - 07.199485 Kw - 116 HP / 8144.97 YDiisel
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) / 3000 V6 (834GD, 834FD)09.1992 - 07.1994126 Kw - 171 HP / 834 F.000Otto
LANCIA Y
LANCIA Y (840A) / 1.4 12V (840AB)10.1996 - 09.200359 Kw - 80 HP / 840 A2.000Otto
LANCIA Y (840A) / 1.4 12V (840AC)03.1996 - 09.200355 Kw - 75 HP / 840 A4.000Otto
LANCIA Y10
LANCIA Y10 (156) / 1.0 Fire (156AE) KAT10.1987 - 02.199233 Kw - 45 HP / 156 A2.246Otto
LANCIA Y10 (156) / 1.1 i.e Fire (156AC)08.1989 - 06.199242 Kw - 57 HP / 156 C.000Otto
LANCIA Y10 (156) / 1.1 i.e Fire Nelikvedu (156AC)08.1989 - 06.199242 Kw - 57 HP / 156 C.000Otto
LANCIA Y10 (156) / 1.1 i.e. Fire (156AG)07.1989 - 09.199537 Kw - 50 HP / 156 C.046Otto
LANCIA Y10 (156) / 1.3 i.e. (156AB)11.1987 - 05.199356 Kw - 76 HP / 156 B.000Otto
LANCIA Y10 (156) / 1.3 i.e. (156AF)02.1989 - 12.199553 Kw - 72 HP / 146 A 5.046Otto
LANCIA Y10 (156) / 1.3 i.e. (156AF)02.1989 - 12.199553 Kw - 72 HP / 156 B.000Otto
LAND ROVER DEFENDER
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Cabrio (LD) / 2.5 90 TDI 4x409.1990 - kuni ...83 Kw - 113 HP / 11 LDiisel
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Cabrio (LD) / 2.5 90 TDI 4x409.1990 - kuni ...83 Kw - 113 HP / 16 LDiisel
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Cabrio (LD) / 2.5 90 TDI 4x409.1990 - kuni ...83 Kw - 113 HP / 23 LDiisel
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Station Wagon (LD) / 2.5 90,110 TDI 4x409.1990 - 12.199883 Kw - 113 HP / 11 LDiisel
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Station Wagon (LD) / 2.5 90,110 TDI 4x409.1990 - 12.199883 Kw - 113 HP / 16 LDiisel
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Station Wagon (LD) / 2.5 90,110 TDI 4x409.1990 - 12.199883 Kw - 113 HP / 23 LDiisel
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk II (LJ, LT) / 2.5 Td5 4x401.1999 - 06.2004102 Kw - 139 HP / 10 PDiisel
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk II (LJ, LT) / 2.5 Td5 4x401.1999 - 06.2004102 Kw - 139 HP / 15 PDiisel
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk II (LJ, LT) / 4.0 V8 4x411.1998 - 06.2004136 Kw - 185 HP / 56 DOtto
LAND ROVER FREELANDER
LAND ROVER FREELANDER (LN) / 2.0 DI 4x402.1998 - 11.200072 Kw - 98 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
LAND ROVER FREELANDER Soft Top (LN_) / 2.0 DI 4x402.1998 - 10.200672 Kw - 98 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
MG MG
MG MG ZS / 2.0 TD01.2004 - 04.200574 Kw - 101 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
MG MG ZS / 2.0 TD01.2004 - 04.200583 Kw - 113 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
MG MG ZS Hatchback / 2.0 TD01.2004 - 10.200574 Kw - 101 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
MG MG ZS Hatchback / 2.0 TD01.2004 - 10.200583 Kw - 113 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
OPEL ASCONA
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) / 1.809.1987 - 08.198862 Kw - 84 HP / E 18 NVOtto
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) / 1.8 E01.1985 - 08.198674 Kw - 100 HP / C 18 NEOtto
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) / 1.8 E01.1985 - 08.198674 Kw - 100 HP / S 18 NVOtto
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) / 1.8 i09.1982 - 08.198685 Kw - 115 HP / 18 EOtto
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) / 2.0 i09.1986 - 08.198885 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) / 2.0 i GT03.1987 - 08.198895 Kw - 130 HP / 20 SEHOtto
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) / 2.0 i KAT09.1986 - 08.198885 Kw - 116 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL ASCONA C Luukpära (84_, 89_) / 1.809.1987 - 08.198862 Kw - 84 HP / E 18 NVOtto
OPEL ASCONA C Luukpära (84_, 89_) / 1.8 E01.1985 - 08.198674 Kw - 100 HP / C 18 NEOtto
OPEL ASCONA C Luukpära (84_, 89_) / 1.8 E01.1985 - 08.198674 Kw - 100 HP / S 18 NVOtto
OPEL ASCONA C Luukpära (84_, 89_) / 1.8 i09.1982 - 08.198685 Kw - 115 HP / 18 EOtto
OPEL ASCONA C Luukpära (84_, 89_) / 2.0 i09.1986 - 08.198885 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL ASCONA C Luukpära (84_, 89_) / 2.0 i GT03.1987 - 08.198895 Kw - 130 HP / 20 SEHOtto
OPEL ASCONA C Luukpära (84_, 89_) / 2.0 i KAT09.1986 - 08.198885 Kw - 116 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL ASTRA
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.4 i09.1991 - 09.199844 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.4 i09.1991 - 09.199844 Kw - 60 HP / X 14 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.4 i 16V02.1996 - 09.199866 Kw - 90 HP / X 14 XEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.4 Si03.1992 - 09.199860 Kw - 82 HP / C 14 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.609.1995 - 09.199855 Kw - 75 HP / 16 LZ2Otto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.609.1995 - 09.199855 Kw - 75 HP / 16 NZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.6 i03.1992 - 09.199855 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.6 i03.1992 - 09.199855 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.6 i05.1993 - 07.199652 Kw - 71 HP / X 16 SZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.6 i 16V08.1994 - 09.199874 Kw - 100 HP / X 16 XELOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.6 Si05.1992 - 12.199474 Kw - 100 HP / C 16 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 1.8 i03.1992 - 09.199866 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) / 2.0 i03.1992 - 09.199885 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Kombi / 1.4 i01.1998 - 01.200544 Kw - 60 HP / X 14 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Kombi / 1.6 i01.1998 - 01.200555 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Kombi / 1.6 i 16V01.1998 - 01.200574 Kw - 101 HP / X 16 XELOtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Luukpära / 1.4 i01.1998 - 08.200244 Kw - 60 HP / X 14 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Luukpära / 1.4 i01.1998 - 08.200244 Kw - 60 HP / X 14 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Luukpära / 1.6 i01.1998 - 08.200255 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Luukpära / 1.6 i01.1998 - 08.200255 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Luukpära / 1.6 i 16V01.1998 - 08.200274 Kw - 101 HP / X 16 XELOtto
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Luukpära / 1.6 i 16V01.1998 - 08.200274 Kw - 101 HP / X 16 XELOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kabriolett (53_B) / 1.4 i 16V01.1996 - 03.200166 Kw - 90 HP / X 14 XEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kabriolett (53_B) / 1.4 Si05.1993 - 03.200160 Kw - 82 HP / C 14 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kabriolett (53_B) / 1.6 i03.1993 - 08.199652 Kw - 71 HP / X 16 SZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kabriolett (53_B) / 1.6 i01.1996 - 03.200155 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kabriolett (53_B) / 2.0 i03.1993 - 10.199485 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.409.1992 - 01.199860 Kw - 82 HP / 14 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.4 i09.1991 - 01.199844 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.4 i 16V02.1996 - 01.199866 Kw - 90 HP / X 14 XEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.4 Si03.1992 - 01.199860 Kw - 82 HP / C 14 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.609.1995 - 01.199855 Kw - 75 HP / 16 LZ2Otto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.609.1995 - 01.199855 Kw - 75 HP / 16 NZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.6 i09.1991 - 01.199855 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.6 i09.1991 - 01.199855 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.6 i05.1993 - 07.199652 Kw - 71 HP / X 16 SZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.6 i 16V08.1994 - 01.199874 Kw - 100 HP / X 16 XELOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.6 Si03.1992 - 12.199474 Kw - 100 HP / C 16 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 1.8 i09.1991 - 01.199866 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 2.0 i09.1991 - 07.199485 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Kombi (51_, 52_) / 2.0 i 16V03.1993 - 01.1998110 Kw - 150 HP / C 20 XEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.409.1992 - 01.199860 Kw - 82 HP / 14 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.4 i03.1992 - 01.199844 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.4 i 16V01.1996 - 01.199866 Kw - 90 HP / X 14 XEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.4 Si03.1992 - 01.199860 Kw - 82 HP / C 14 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.609.1995 - 01.199855 Kw - 75 HP / 16 LZ2Otto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.609.1995 - 01.199855 Kw - 75 HP / 16 NZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.6 i09.1991 - 01.199855 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.6 i09.1991 - 01.199855 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.6 i05.1993 - 07.199652 Kw - 71 HP / X 16 SZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.6 i 16V08.1994 - 01.199874 Kw - 100 HP / X 16 XELOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.6 Si03.1992 - 12.199474 Kw - 100 HP / C 16 SEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 1.8 i09.1991 - 01.199866 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 2.0 GSI 16V09.1991 - 01.1998110 Kw - 150 HP / C 20 XEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Luukpära (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) / 2.0 i09.1991 - 01.199885 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Van (55_) / 1.4 i10.1991 - 01.199944 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Van (55_) / 1.6 i10.1991 - 04.199355 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL ASTRA F Van (55_) / 1.6 i02.1993 - 07.199652 Kw - 71 HP / X 16 SZOtto
OPEL CALIBRA
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) / 2.0 i06.1990 - 07.199785 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) / 2.0 i 16V06.1990 - 02.1994110 Kw - 150 HP / C 20 XEOtto
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) / 2.0 i 16V 4x406.1990 - 02.1994110 Kw - 150 HP / C 20 XEOtto
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) / 2.0 i 4x406.1990 - 07.199785 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) / 2.0 i Turbo 4x403.1992 - 07.1997150 Kw - 204 HP / C 20 LETOtto
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) / 2.5 i V604.1993 - 07.1997125 Kw - 170 HP / C 25 XEOtto
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) / 2.5 i V604.1993 - 07.1997125 Kw - 170 HP / X 25 XEOtto
OPEL CORSA
OPEL CORSA A Luukpära (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) / 1.2 i09.1989 - 03.199333 Kw - 45 HP / C 12 NZOtto
OPEL CORSA A Luukpära (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) / 1.4 i01.1990 - 03.199344 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL CORSA A Luukpära (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) / 1.4 Si09.1991 - 03.199360 Kw - 82 HP / C 14 SEOtto
OPEL CORSA A Luukpära (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) / 1.6 GSI05.1988 - 03.199274 Kw - 100 HP / E 16 SEOtto
OPEL CORSA A Luukpära (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) / 1.6 GSI08.1988 - 09.199255 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) / 1.2 i09.1989 - 03.199333 Kw - 45 HP / C 12 NZOtto
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) / 1.4 i10.1989 - 03.199344 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL FRONTERA
OPEL FRONTERA A (5_MWL4) / 2.2 i (54MWL4)03.1995 - 10.1998100 Kw - 136 HP / X 22 XEOtto
OPEL FRONTERA A (5_MWL4) / 2.4 i (53MWL4)03.1992 - 10.199892 Kw - 125 HP / C 24 NEOtto
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (5_SUD2) / 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)03.1992 - 10.199885 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (5_SUD2) / 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)03.1992 - 10.199885 Kw - 115 HP / X 20 SEOtto
OPEL KADETT
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.4 i01.1990 - 08.199144 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.6 i09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / E 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.6 i KAT09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 LZOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.6 i KAT09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.8 i09.1984 - 08.198685 Kw - 115 HP / 18 EOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.8 i10.1985 - 08.198674 Kw - 100 HP / C 18 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.8 i09.1990 - 08.199166 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NTOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.8 i09.1990 - 08.199166 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.8 i09.1990 - 08.199166 Kw - 90 HP / 18 SVOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 1.8 S09.1987 - 08.199162 Kw - 84 HP / E 18 NVOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 2.0 i03.1987 - 08.199185 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) / 2.0 i KAT03.1987 - 08.199185 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) / 1.4 i08.1991 - 07.199444 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kabriolett (43B_) / 1.4 i01.1990 - 08.199144 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kabriolett (43B_) / 1.6 i10.1986 - 02.199355 Kw - 75 HP / E 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kabriolett (43B_) / 1.6 i KAT10.1987 - 02.199355 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 LZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kabriolett (43B_) / 1.6 i KAT10.1987 - 02.199355 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kabriolett (43B_) / 2.0 i10.1986 - 02.199385 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kabriolett (43B_) / 2.0 i KAT10.1986 - 02.199385 Kw - 116 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kast (37_, 47_) / 1.4 i01.1990 - 08.199144 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kast (37_, 47_) / 1.6 i08.1989 - 09.199355 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kast (37_, 47_) / 1.8 i08.1984 - 09.199266 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NTOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.4 i01.1990 - 08.199144 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.6 i09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / E 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.6 i KAT09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 LZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.6 i KAT09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.8 E10.1985 - 08.198674 Kw - 100 HP / C 18 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.8 i09.1984 - 08.198685 Kw - 115 HP / 18 EOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.8 i06.1985 - 08.199166 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NTOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.8 i06.1985 - 08.199166 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 1.8 S09.1987 - 08.199162 Kw - 84 HP / E 18 NVOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 2.0 i09.1987 - 08.199185 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) / 2.0 i KAT09.1987 - 08.199185 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.4 i01.1990 - 08.199144 Kw - 60 HP / C 14 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.6 i09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / E 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.6 i KAT09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 LZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.6 i KAT09.1986 - 08.199155 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.8 E10.1985 - 08.198674 Kw - 100 HP / C 18 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.8 GSI09.1984 - 08.198685 Kw - 115 HP / 18 EOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.8 i06.1985 - 08.199166 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NTOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.8 i06.1985 - 08.199166 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NZOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.8 i06.1985 - 08.199166 Kw - 90 HP / S 18 NVOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.8 S09.1987 - 08.199162 Kw - 84 HP / E 18 NVOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 1.8 S09.1987 - 08.199162 Kw - 84 HP / S 18 NVOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 2.0 GSI09.1986 - 08.199185 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 2.0 GSI09.1986 - 08.199195 Kw - 129 HP / 20 SEHOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 2.0 GSI 16V12.1987 - 08.1991115 Kw - 156 HP / 20 XE Otto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 2.0 GSI 16V KAT03.1988 - 08.1991110 Kw - 150 HP / C 20 XEOtto
OPEL KADETT E Luukpära (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) / 2.0 GSI KAT09.1986 - 08.199185 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 1.809.1986 - 03.199485 Kw - 115 HP / 18 SEHOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 1.809.1987 - 03.199465 Kw - 88 HP / E 18 NVROtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 1.8 N09.1986 - 08.198760 Kw - 82 HP / 18 NVOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 1.8 S09.1986 - 03.199466 Kw - 90 HP / 18 SVOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 2.009.1986 - 03.199490 Kw - 122 HP / 20 SEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 2.0 i09.1986 - 03.199485 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 2.3 D10.1986 - 03.199454 Kw - 73 HP / 23 YDDiisel
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 2.3 TD Interc.08.1988 - 03.199474 Kw - 100 HP / 23 DTRDiisel
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 2.4 i09.1988 - 03.199492 Kw - 125 HP / C 24 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 2.6 i09.1990 - 03.1994110 Kw - 150 HP / C 26 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 3.0 (3000)03.1987 - 12.1987115 Kw - 156 HP / C 30 LEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 3.0 (3000)03.1987 - 09.1990130 Kw - 177 HP / 30 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) / 3.0 24V (3000)09.1989 - 03.1994150 Kw - 204 HP / C 30 SEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 1.809.1986 - 03.199485 Kw - 115 HP / 18 SEHOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 1.809.1987 - 03.199465 Kw - 88 HP / E 18 NVROtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 1.8 N09.1986 - 08.198760 Kw - 82 HP / 18 NVOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 1.8 S09.1986 - 03.199466 Kw - 90 HP / 18 SVOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 2.009.1986 - 03.199490 Kw - 122 HP / 20 SEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 2.0 i09.1986 - 03.199485 Kw - 115 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 2.3 D09.1986 - 03.199454 Kw - 73 HP / 23 YDDiisel
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 2.3 TD Interc.09.1988 - 03.199474 Kw - 100 HP / 23 DTRDiisel
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 2.4 i09.1988 - 03.199492 Kw - 125 HP / C 24 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 2.6 i09.1990 - 03.1994110 Kw - 150 HP / C 26 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 3.003.1987 - 03.1994115 Kw - 156 HP / C 30 LEOtto
OPEL OMEGA A Kombi (66_, 67_) / 3.003.1987 - 09.1990130 Kw - 177 HP / 30 NEOtto
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) / 2.003.1994 - 09.199985 Kw - 116 HP / X 20 SEOtto
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) / 2.003.1994 - 12.200085 Kw - 115 HP / 20 SEOtto
OPEL OMEGA B Kombi (21_, 22_, 23_) / 2.003.1994 - 09.199985 Kw - 116 HP / X 20 SEOtto
OPEL SENATOR
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) / 2.5 i09.1990 - 09.1993103 Kw - 140 HP / 25 NEOtto
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) / 2.6 i09.1990 - 09.1993110 Kw - 150 HP / C 26 NEOtto
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) / 3.009.1987 - 09.1993115 Kw - 156 HP / C 30 LEOtto
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) / 3.001.1988 - 09.1990130 Kw - 177 HP / 30 NEOtto
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) / 3.0 24V09.1989 - 09.1993150 Kw - 204 HP / C 30 SEOtto
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) / 3.0 i KAT01.1988 - 09.1993130 Kw - 177 HP / C 30 NEOtto
OPEL SINTRA
OPEL SINTRA / 2.2 DTI07.1997 - 04.199985 Kw - 116 HP / X 22 DTHDiisel
OPEL VECTRA
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 1.6 i09.1988 - 11.199555 Kw - 75 HP / E 16 NZOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 1.6 i09.1988 - 11.199555 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 1.6 i09.1988 - 11.199555 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZ2Otto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 1.6 i09.1993 - 11.199552 Kw - 71 HP / X 16 SZOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 1.8 i KAT03.1990 - 11.199566 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NZOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2.0 i09.1988 - 10.199085 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2.0 i09.1988 - 09.199295 Kw - 129 HP / 20 SEHOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2.0 i 4x401.1989 - 10.199085 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2.0 i 4x401.1989 - 09.199295 Kw - 129 HP / 20 SEHOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2.0 i 4x4 KAT01.1989 - 11.199585 Kw - 116 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2.0 i KAT09.1988 - 11.199585 Kw - 116 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2.0 i Turbo 4x406.1994 - 11.1995150 Kw - 204 HP / C 20 LETOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2.5 V602.1993 - 11.1995125 Kw - 170 HP / C 25 XEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2000 16V 4x401.1989 - 10.1990110 Kw - 150 HP / 20 XEJOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2000/GT 16V01.1989 - 06.1994110 Kw - 150 HP / 20 XEJOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2000/GT 16V 4x4 KAT02.1990 - 11.1995110 Kw - 150 HP / C 20 XEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) / 2000/GT 16V KAT02.1990 - 11.1995110 Kw - 150 HP / C 20 XEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 1.6 i09.1993 - 11.199552 Kw - 71 HP / X 16 SZOtto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 1.6 i KAT09.1988 - 11.199555 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZOtto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 1.6 i KAT09.1988 - 11.199555 Kw - 75 HP / C 16 NZ2Otto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 1.8 i KAT03.1990 - 11.199566 Kw - 90 HP / C 18 NZOtto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 2.0 i09.1988 - 10.199085 Kw - 115 HP / 20 NEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 2.0 i 16V KAT02.1990 - 11.1995110 Kw - 150 HP / C 20 XEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 2.0 i GT09.1988 - 11.199595 Kw - 129 HP / 20 SEHOtto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 2.0 i KAT09.1988 - 11.199585 Kw - 116 HP / C 20 NEOtto
OPEL VECTRA A Luukpära (88_, 89_) / 2.5 V602.1993 - 11.1995125 Kw - 170 HP / C 25 XEOtto
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) / 1.6 i10.1995 - 04.200255 Kw - 75 HP / 16 LZ2Otto
OPEL VECTRA B Luukpära (38_) / 1.6 i10.1995 - 07.200355 Kw - 75 HP / 16 LZ2Otto
PEUGEOT 106
PEUGEOT 106   (1A, 1C) / 1.009.1991 - 04.199633 Kw - 45 HP / CDY (TU9M)Otto
PEUGEOT 106   (1A, 1C) / 1.009.1991 - 04.199633 Kw - 45 HP / TU9Otto
PEUGEOT 106   (1A, 1C) / 1.109.1991 - 04.199644 Kw - 60 HP / HDZ (TU1M)Otto
PEUGEOT 106   (1A, 1C) / 1.409.1991 - 04.199655 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3M)Otto
PEUGEOT 106   (1A, 1C) / 1.409.1991 - 04.199655 Kw - 75 HP / KDX (TU3MC)Otto
PEUGEOT 106   (1A, 1C) / 1.606.1993 - 04.199665 Kw - 88 HP / NFZ (TU5JP) Otto
PEUGEOT 106   (1A, 1C) / 1.601.1994 - 04.199676 Kw - 103 HP / NFY (TU5J2)Otto
PEUGEOT 205
PEUGEOT 205 Mk II (20A/C) / 1.407.1988 - 09.199855 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3M)Otto
PEUGEOT 205 Mk II (20A/C) / 1.407.1988 - 09.199855 Kw - 75 HP / KDZ (TU3M)Otto
PEUGEOT 205 Mk II (20A/C) / 1.407.1988 - 09.199855 Kw - 75 HP / KFX (TU3JP)Otto
PEUGEOT 205   Kabriolett (741B, 20D) / 1.1 CJ10.1989 - 12.199444 Kw - 60 HP / HDZ (TU1M)Otto
PEUGEOT 205   Kabriolett (741B, 20D) / 1.4 CJ05.1991 - 12.199455 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3M)Otto
PEUGEOT 205   Kabriolett (741B, 20D) / 1.4 CJ05.1991 - 12.199455 Kw - 75 HP / KDZ (TU3M)Otto
PEUGEOT 306
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) / 1.106.1994 - 05.200144 Kw - 60 HP / HDZ (TU1M)Otto
PEUGEOT 306 Luukpära (7A, 7C, N3, N5) / 1.105.1993 - 05.200144 Kw - 60 HP / HDZ (TU1M)Otto
PEUGEOT 309
PEUGEOT 309 Mk II (3C, 3A) / 1.108.1990 - 12.199344 Kw - 60 HP / HDZ (TU1M)Otto
PEUGEOT 309 Mk II (3C, 3A) / 1.607.1989 - 12.199365 Kw - 88 HP / BDY (XU5M2Z)Otto
PEUGEOT 309 Mk II (3C, 3A) / 1.607.1989 - 12.199365 Kw - 88 HP / BDY (XU5M3Z) Otto
PEUGEOT 309 Mk II (3C, 3A) / 1.607.1989 - 12.199365 Kw - 88 HP / BDZ (XU5M)Otto
PEUGEOT 309 Mk II (3C, 3A) / 1.910.1990 - 12.199380 Kw - 109 HP / DDZ (XU9M)Otto
PEUGEOT 309 Mk II (3C, 3A) / 1.9 GTI07.1989 - 12.199388 Kw - 120 HP / DKZ (XU9JAZ)Otto
PEUGEOT 309 Mk II (3C, 3A) / 1.9 GTI 16V08.1989 - 07.1990116 Kw - 158 HP / D6C (XU9J4)Otto
PEUGEOT 309   (10C, 10A) / 1.403.1989 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / KDY (TU3M)Otto
PEUGEOT 309   (10C, 10A) / 1.403.1989 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / KDZ (TU3M)Otto
PEUGEOT 309   (10C, 10A) / 1.611.1985 - 09.198876 Kw - 103 HP / 180Z (XU5J)Otto
PEUGEOT 309   (10C, 10A) / 1.611.1985 - 09.198876 Kw - 103 HP / B6B (XU5J)Otto
PEUGEOT 309   (10C, 10A) / 1.903.1986 - 07.198972 Kw - 98 HP / DFZ (XU9J1)Otto
PEUGEOT 309   (10C, 10A) / 1.9 GTI10.1986 - 07.198994 Kw - 128 HP / D6B (XU9JA)Otto
PEUGEOT 405
PEUGEOT 405   (15B) / 1.907.1988 - 12.199280 Kw - 109 HP / DDZ (XU9M)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   (15B) / 1.907.1988 - 12.199288 Kw - 120 HP / DKZ (XU9JAZ)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   (15B) / 1.9 4x407.1988 - 12.199280 Kw - 109 HP / DDZ (XU9M)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   (15B) / 1.9 Injection07.1987 - 12.199277 Kw - 105 HP / DFZ (XU9J1)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   (15B) / 1.9 Sport MI-1607.1987 - 11.1991116 Kw - 158 HP / D6C (XU9J4)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   (15B) / 1.9 Sport MI-1604.1988 - 12.1992108 Kw - 147 HP / DFW (XU9J4Z)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   (15B) / 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x404.1988 - 12.1992108 Kw - 147 HP / DFW (XU9J4Z)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   Estate (15E) / 1.910.1988 - 08.199288 Kw - 120 HP / DKZ (XU9JAZ)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   Estate (15E) / 1.910.1988 - 08.199277 Kw - 105 HP / DFZ (XU9J1)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   Estate (15E) / 1.910.1988 - 08.199280 Kw - 109 HP / DDZ (XU9M)Otto
PEUGEOT 405   Estate (15E) / 1.9 4x410.1988 - 08.199280 Kw - 109 HP / DDZ (XU9M)Otto
PEUGEOT 605
PEUGEOT 605 (6B) / 2.006.1989 - 09.199989 Kw - 121 HP / RFZ (XU10J2Z)Otto
PEUGEOT EXPERT
PEUGEOT EXPERT (224) / 1.602.1996 - kuni ...58 Kw - 79 HP / 222A2 (1580 SPI)Otto
PEUGEOT EXPERT Pritsche/æassii (223) / 1.602.1996 - kuni ...58 Kw - 79 HP / 222A2 (1580 SPI)Otto
PEUGEOT EXPERT Van (222) / 1.602.1996 - kuni ...58 Kw - 79 HP / 222A2 (1580 SPI)Otto
ROVER 200
ROVER 200 (RF) / 220 D/SD11.1995 - 03.200063 Kw - 86 HP / 20 T2RDiisel
ROVER 200 (RF) / 220 SDi11.1995 - 03.200077 Kw - 105 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 25
ROVER 25 (RF) / 2.0 iDT10.1999 - 05.200574 Kw - 101 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 25 (RF) / 2.0 iDT01.2002 - 12.200483 Kw - 113 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 400
ROVER 400 (RT) / 420 D11.1995 - 03.200063 Kw - 86 HP / 20 T2RDiisel
ROVER 400 (RT) / 420 Di05.1995 - 03.200077 Kw - 105 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 400 Luukpära (RT) / 420 D11.1995 - 03.200063 Kw - 86 HP / 20 T2RDiisel
ROVER 400 Luukpära (RT) / 420 Di05.1995 - 03.200077 Kw - 105 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 45
ROVER 45 (RT) / 2.0 iDT02.2000 - 05.200574 Kw - 101 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 45 (RT) / 2.0 iDT01.2004 - 05.200583 Kw - 113 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 45 Luukpära (RT) / 2.0 iDT02.2000 - 05.200574 Kw - 101 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 45 Luukpära (RT) / 2.0 iDT01.2004 - 05.200583 Kw - 113 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER 600
ROVER 600 (RH) / 620 Sdi12.1994 - 02.199977 Kw - 105 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
ROVER STREETWISE
ROVER STREETWISE / 2.0 TD08.2003 - 05.200574 Kw - 101 HP / 20 T2NDiisel
SAAB 900
SAAB 900   (AC4, AM4) / 2.0 -1601.1989 - 12.199393 Kw - 126 HP / B202IOtto
SAAB 900   (AC4, AM4) / 2.0 S Turbo-1607.1991 - 12.1993104 Kw - 141 HP / B202SOtto
SAAB 900   (AC4, AM4) / 2.0 S Turbo-1601.1992 - 12.1993107 Kw - 146 HP / B202SOtto
SAAB 900   (AC4, AM4) / 2.0 Turbo-1611.1985 - 12.1993118 Kw - 160 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 900   (AC4, AM4) / 2.0 Turbo-16 S01.1984 - 12.1988129 Kw - 175 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 900   (AC4, AM4) / 2.0 Turbo-16 S KAT01.1989 - 12.1993129 Kw - 175 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 900   (AC4, AM4) / 2.1 -1608.1990 - 12.1993100 Kw - 136 HP / B212IOtto
SAAB 900   Kabriolett / 2.0 -1601.1990 - 06.199493 Kw - 126 HP / B202IOtto
SAAB 900   Kabriolett / 2.0 S Turbo-1609.1991 - 06.1994104 Kw - 141 HP / B202SOtto
SAAB 900   Kabriolett / 2.0 Turbo-1611.1986 - 06.1994118 Kw - 160 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 900   Kabriolett / 2.0 Turbo-16 S11.1986 - 06.1994129 Kw - 175 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 900   Kabriolett / 2.1 -1608.1990 - 06.1994100 Kw - 136 HP / B212IOtto
SAAB 900   Luukpära / 2.0 -1601.1989 - 08.199293 Kw - 126 HP / B202IOtto
SAAB 900   Luukpära / 2.0 S Turbo-1609.1991 - 07.1993104 Kw - 141 HP / B202SOtto
SAAB 900   Luukpära / 2.0 Turbo-1611.1985 - 06.1994118 Kw - 160 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 900   Luukpära / 2.0 Turbo-1601.1993 - 06.1994132 Kw - 180 HP / B202LOtto
SAAB 900   Luukpära / 2.0 Turbo-16 S02.1984 - 12.1988129 Kw - 175 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 900   Luukpära / 2.0 Turbo-16 S KAT01.1989 - 12.1993125 Kw - 170 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 900   Luukpära / 2.1 -1609.1990 - 07.1993100 Kw - 136 HP / B212IOtto
SAAB 9000
SAAB 9000 / 2.0 -1601.1989 - 01.199394 Kw - 128 HP / B202IOtto
SAAB 9000 / 2.0 -16 Turbo04.1985 - 12.1991129 Kw - 175 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 9000 / 2.0 -16 Turbo05.1988 - 08.1993118 Kw - 160 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 9000 / 2.0 -16 Turbo CD09.1988 - 08.1993120 Kw - 163 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 9000 / 2.3 -16 Turbo09.1990 - 08.1993143 Kw - 195 HP / B234LOtto
SAAB 9000 Luukpära / 2.0 -1612.1985 - 12.198892 Kw - 125 HP / B202XIOtto
SAAB 9000 Luukpära / 2.0 -1612.1985 - 08.198894 Kw - 128 HP / B202XIOtto
SAAB 9000 Luukpära / 2.0 -16 CS01.1989 - 12.199894 Kw - 128 HP / B202IOtto
SAAB 9000 Luukpära / 2.0 -16 Turbo09.1984 - 08.1993118 Kw - 160 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 9000 Luukpära / 2.0 -16 Turbo09.1984 - 12.1991129 Kw - 175 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 9000 Luukpära / 2.0 -16 Turbo09.1984 - 12.1991129 Kw - 175 HP / B202LOtto
SAAB 9000 Luukpära / 2.0 -16 Turbo05.1988 - 08.1993120 Kw - 163 HP / B202XLOtto
SAAB 9000 Luukpära / 2.0 -16 Turbo06.1989 - 12.1992127 Kw - 172 HP / B202Otto
SEAT TOLEDO
SEAT TOLEDO   (1L) / 1.9 TDI08.1995 - 03.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 1ZDiisel
SEAT TOLEDO   (1L) / 1.9 TDI08.1995 - 03.199966 Kw - 90 HP / AHUDiisel
SKODA FAVORIT
SKODA FAVORIT (781) / 1.3 (781)01.1994 - 09.199450 Kw - 68 HP / 136BOtto
SKODA FAVORIT (781) / 1.3 135 X,LX,GLX (781)01.1990 - 09.199440 Kw - 54 HP / 781.135EOtto
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) / 1.301.1994 - 06.199550 Kw - 68 HP / 136BOtto
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) / 1.3 (135 E)09.1991 - 06.199540 Kw - 54 HP / 781.135EOtto
SKODA FAVORIT Pick-up (787) / 1.312.1992 - 06.199750 Kw - 68 HP / 136BOtto
SKODA FAVORIT Pick-up (787) / 1.312.1992 - 06.199740 Kw - 54 HP / 135BOtto
VAUXHALL SINTRA / 2.2 DTI07.1997 - 04.199985 Kw - 116 HP / X 22 DTHDiisel
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) / 1.6 i08.1995 - 10.200155 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Luukpära / 1.6 i08.1995 - 10.200155 Kw - 75 HP / X 16 SZROtto
VOLVO 240
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) / 2.308.1986 - 07.198783 Kw - 113 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) / 2.308.1986 - 12.198885 Kw - 115 HP / B 230 KOtto
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) / 2.3 i KAT08.1986 - 07.199385 Kw - 115 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 240 Break (P245) / 2.308.1986 - 07.198783 Kw - 113 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 240 Break (P245) / 2.308.1986 - 12.198885 Kw - 115 HP / B 230 KOtto
VOLVO 240 Break (P245) / 2.3 i KAT08.1986 - 07.199385 Kw - 115 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 240 Break (P245) / 2.3 KAT08.1991 - 07.1992100 Kw - 136 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 740
VOLVO 740 (744) / 2.308.1984 - 07.199084 Kw - 114 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 740 (744) / 2.308.1984 - 07.199084 Kw - 114 HP / B 23 AOtto
VOLVO 740 (744) / 2.309.1985 - 12.198983 Kw - 113 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 740 (744) / 2.308.1986 - 07.198886 Kw - 117 HP / B 230 KOtto
VOLVO 740 (744) / 2.308.1987 - 07.199285 Kw - 115 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 740 (744) / 2.3 Turbo08.1986 - 07.1989115 Kw - 156 HP / B 230 FTOtto
VOLVO 740 (744) / 2.3 Turbo08.1989 - 07.1990121 Kw - 165 HP / B 230 FTOtto
VOLVO 740 (744) / 2.3 Turbo08.1989 - 07.1990140 Kw - 190 HP / B 230 FTOtto
VOLVO 740 Break (745) / 2.308.1985 - 12.198983 Kw - 113 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 740 Break (745) / 2.309.1985 - 07.199084 Kw - 114 HP / B 230 KOtto
VOLVO 740 Break (745) / 2.308.1987 - 07.199285 Kw - 115 HP / B 230 F Otto
VOLVO 740 Break (745) / 2.3 Turbo08.1986 - 07.1989115 Kw - 156 HP / B 230 FTOtto
VOLVO 740 Break (745) / 2.3 Turbo08.1989 - 07.1990121 Kw - 165 HP / B 230 GTOtto
VOLVO 740 Break (745) / 2.3 Turbo08.1989 - 07.1990121 Kw - 165 HP / B 230 FTOtto
VOLVO 740 Break (745) / 2.3 Turbo08.1989 - 07.1990140 Kw - 190 HP / B 230 FTOtto
VOLVO 760
VOLVO 760 (704, 764) / 2.3 Turbo (704)08.1982 - 07.1984127 Kw - 173 HP / B 23 ETOtto
VOLVO 760 (704, 764) / 2.3 Turbo (704)08.1984 - 10.1988134 Kw - 182 HP / B 230 ETOtto
VW CADDY
VW CADDY Mk II (9U7) / 1.606.1996 - 12.200055 Kw - 75 HP / AEEOtto
VW GOLF
VW GOLF Mk III (1H1) / 1.9 TDI09.1993 - 08.199766 Kw - 90 HP / 1ZDiisel
VW GOLF Mk III (1H1) / 1.9 TDI09.1993 - 08.199766 Kw - 90 HP / AHUDiisel
VW GOLF Mk III (1H1) / 1.9 TDI09.1993 - 08.199766 Kw - 90 HP / ALEDiisel
VW GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) / 1.9 TDI03.1994 - 04.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 1ZDiisel
VW GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) / 1.9 TDI03.1994 - 04.199966 Kw - 90 HP / AHUDiisel
VW GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) / 1.9 TDI03.1994 - 04.199966 Kw - 90 HP / ALEDiisel

iParts 2020