Generaator QAP 26092
Firma:  QAP
Varuosanumber: 26092
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
Hind
38.64
sis. KM 20%
Pinge | 12 V
Generaator-laadevool | 65 A
Pikkus 1 | 50,00 mm
Pikkus 2 | 25,00 mm
Pikkus 3 | 75,00 mm
+PANT 12.71i
Analoogid
Firma: QAP
Varuosanumber: 26092
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
QAP Generaator 26092
Hind
38.64€
sis. KM 20%
Firma: AS-PL
Varuosanumber: A4044
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
AS-PL Generaator A4044
Hind
74.07€
sis. KM 20%
Firma: DENSO
Varuosanumber: DAN617
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
DENSO Generaator DAN617
hinnapäring
Firma: LUCAS
Varuosanumber: LRB00178
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
LUCAS Generaator LRB00178
hinnapäring
Originaalnumbrid
FIAT 46231691
FIAT 46231721
FIAT 46445100
FIAT 7651070
FIAT 7702242
FIAT 7702245
Kohaldatavus autole
Mudel / MootorVäljalaske aastaVõimsusKütus
LANCIA DEDRA
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AN)04.1993 - 07.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AB)08.1989 - 03.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 835 A1.046Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AN)04.1993 - 07.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)07.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AA)08.1989 - 06.199466 Kw - 90 HP / 835 A1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)07.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AB)08.1989 - 03.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 835 A1.046Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA (835_) / 1.6 i.e. (835AA)08.1989 - 06.199466 Kw - 90 HP / 835 A1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) / 1.6 (835EB)10.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) / 1.6 (835EB)10.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
LANCIA DELTA
LANCIA DELTA I (831_) / 1.5 (831AB.025)09.1979 - 12.199263 Kw - 86 HP / 831 A1.000, 831 B1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DELTA I (831_) / 1.5 (831AB.025)09.1979 - 12.199263 Kw - 86 HP / 831 A1.000, 831 B1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) / 1.6 i.e. (836AD)06.1993 - 08.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) / 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)10.1994 - 08.199951 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) / 1.6 i.e. (836AD)06.1993 - 08.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Bensiin
LANCIA DELTA II (836_) / 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)10.1994 - 08.199951 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO
FIAT FIORINO KAUBIK (146_) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000, 146 D6.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO KAUBIK (146_) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000, 146 D6.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO KAUBIK (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000, 146 D5.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO KAUBIK (146_) / 75 i.e. 1.505.1988 - 12.199355 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO KAUBIK (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000, 146 D5.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO PICK UP (146_) / 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO PICK UP (146_) / 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO PICK UP (146_) / 1.601.1994 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000, 146 D6.000Bensiin
FIAT FIORINO PICK UP (146_) / 1.601.1994 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000, 146 D6.000Bensiin
LANCIA PRISMA
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) / 1.5 (831AB)09.1985 - 02.199255 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048, 831 B1.048Bensiin
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) / 1.5 (831AB)01.1983 - 04.198663 Kw - 86 HP / 831 A1.000Bensiin
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) / 1.5 (831AB)05.1986 - 07.198959 Kw - 80 HP / 831 B1.000Bensiin
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) / 1.5 (831AB)09.1985 - 02.199255 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048, 831 B1.048Bensiin
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) / 1.6 (831AB)01.1983 - 04.198677 Kw - 105 HP / 831 A4.000Bensiin
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) / 1.5 (831AB)05.1986 - 07.198959 Kw - 80 HP / 831 B1.000Bensiin
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) / 1.5 (831AB)01.1983 - 04.198663 Kw - 86 HP / 831 A1.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 75 1.512.1983 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 B3.048, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 70 1.309.1983 - 07.198650 Kw - 68 HP / 138 B2.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 85 Super 1.509.1983 - 04.198560 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 85 Super 1.509.1983 - 04.198560 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 85 1.505.1985 - 12.198758 Kw - 79 HP / 149 A5.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 85 1.610.1983 - 06.199060 Kw - 82 HP / 149 A.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 85 1.505.1985 - 12.198758 Kw - 79 HP / 149 A5.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 75 1.512.1983 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 B3.048, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA (138_) / 70 1.309.1983 - 07.198948 Kw - 65 HP / 149 A3.000, 149 A7.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA WEEKEND (138_) / 85 1.501.1984 - 04.198960 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA WEEKEND (138_) / 85 1.501.1984 - 04.198960 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA WEEKEND (138_) / 75 1.509.1984 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 B3.048, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT REGATA WEEKEND (138_) / 75 1.509.1984 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 B3.048, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO
FIAT RITMO (138_) / 1.501.1978 - 12.198855 Kw - 75 HP / 138 A2.000, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO (138_) / 1.501.1983 - 12.198760 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO (138_) / 1.301.1981 - 09.198255 Kw - 75 HP / 138 A3.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO (138_) / 1.508.1985 - 05.198758 Kw - 79 HP / 149 A5.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO (138_) / 1.501.1978 - 12.198855 Kw - 75 HP / 138 A2.000, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO (138_) / 1.612.1985 - 12.198766 Kw - 90 HP / 138 AR.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO (138_) / 1.612.1985 - 12.198766 Kw - 90 HP / 138 AR.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO (138_) / 1.508.1985 - 05.198758 Kw - 79 HP / 149 A5.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO KABRIOLETT (138_) / 85 1.503.1983 - 12.198660 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Bensiin
FIAT RITMO KABRIOLETT (138_) / 85 1.501.1980 - 07.198963 Kw - 86 HP / 138 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)06.1990 - 07.199257 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)06.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)06.1990 - 07.199257 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 (159.AD)03.1990 - 04.199463 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000, 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)04.1990 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 159 A2.000, 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)06.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.6 (159.AD)03.1990 - 04.199463 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000, 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)04.1990 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 159 A2.000, 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)10.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 159 A2.000, 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)10.1990 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)10.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.612.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)10.1990 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)10.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 159 A2.000, 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)10.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) / 1.612.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.4 (160.AC)07.1987 - 12.198952 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.000, 160 A1.048Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 i.e. (160.AF)07.1990 - 01.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 i.e.02.1988 - 05.199166 Kw - 90 HP / 149 C2.046Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.4 i.e.05.1989 - 04.199557 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 (160.AE)01.1988 - 10.199161 Kw - 83 HP / 160 A2.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)10.1992 - 04.199555 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.4 i.e.05.1989 - 04.199557 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 i.e. (160.AF)07.1990 - 01.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046, 160 A1.048, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)10.1992 - 04.199555 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.4 (160.AC)07.1987 - 12.198952 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.000, 160 A1.048Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 (160.AE)01.1988 - 10.199161 Kw - 83 HP / 160 A2.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046, 160 A1.048, 836 A4.000Bensiin
FIAT TIPO (160_) / 1.6 i.e.02.1988 - 05.199166 Kw - 90 HP / 149 C2.046Bensiin
FIAT UNO
FIAT UNO (146_) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.01.1987 - 12.198773 Kw - 99 HP / 146 A2.146Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.01.1987 - 12.198773 Kw - 99 HP / 146 A2.146Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.409.1989 - 07.199651 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.409.1989 - 07.199651 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.09.1989 - 03.199174 Kw - 101 HP / 146 A2.246Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 1.4 Turbo i.e.12.1989 - 12.199687 Kw - 118 HP / 146 A8.000Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 70 S 1.410.1988 - 06.200652 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.046, 160 A1.048Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.409.1989 - 12.199353 Kw - 72 HP / 146 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.09.1989 - 03.199174 Kw - 101 HP / 146 A2.246Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 70 i.e. 1.409.1989 - 12.199353 Kw - 72 HP / 146 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 70 S 1.410.1988 - 06.200652 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.046, 160 A1.048Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 75 i.e. 1.510.1985 - 12.199355 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048, 149 C1.000Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.04.1985 - 08.198977 Kw - 105 HP / 146 A2.000Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.04.1985 - 08.198977 Kw - 105 HP / 146 A2.000Bensiin
FIAT UNO (146_) / 75 i.e. 1.510.1985 - 12.199355 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048, 149 C1.000Bensiin
AUTOBIANCHI Y10
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 / 1.3 i.e. GT06.1989 - 10.199554 Kw - 73 HP / 146A5.046Bensiin
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 / 1.3 i.e. GT06.1989 - 10.199557 Kw - 78 HP / 156B.000Bensiin
LANCIA Y10 (156_) / 1.3 i.e. (156AF)02.1989 - 12.199553 Kw - 72 HP / 146 A 5.046, 156 B.000Bensiin
ZASTAVA YUGO
ZASTAVA YUGO / 65 EFI (145 A)07.1981 - 06.199548 Kw - 65 HP / 13 E 1.064Bensiin
ZASTAVA YUGO FLORIDA / 1.3 (103 A)03.1991 - 11.200850 Kw - 68 HP / 13 E.3.064Bensiin

Ostukorvi lisatud!


+

Viga! Puudub valitud kogus

+

iParts 2021