Generaator AS-PL A4044
Firma: AS-PL  
Varuosanumber: A4044
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
ERIHIND -20%
sis. KM 20%
Pikkus 1 (mm) | 49,5
Pikkus 2 (mm) | 23,5
Pikkus 3 (mm) | 73,5
Pinge [V] | 12
Generaator- laadevool [A] | 65
Analoogid
Firma: AS-PL  
Varuosanumber: A4044
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
AS-PL Generaator A4044
ERIHIND -20%
78.42€
sis. KM 20%
Firma: MAGNETI MARELLI  
Varuosanumber: 943305961010
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
noimage
hinnapäring
Firma: MAXGEAR  
Varuosanumber: 55-0126
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
noimage
hinnapäring
Firma: MAHLE ORIGINAL  
Varuosanumber: MG 350
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
MAHLE ORIGINAL Generaator MG 350
hinnapäring
Firma: LUCAS ELECTRICAL  
Varuosanumber: LRB00178
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Generaator LRB00178
hinnapäring
Firma: HELLA  
Varuosanumber: 8EL 725 879-001
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
HELLA Generaator 8EL 725 879-001
hinnapäring
Firma: HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS  
Varuosanumber: 32037130
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Generaator 32037130
hinnapäring
Firma: MAXGEAR  
Varuosanumber: 55-0126R
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
noimage
hinnapäring
Firma: POWERMAX  
Varuosanumber: 89212744
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
POWERMAX Generaator 89212744
hinnapäring
Firma: VALEO  
Varuosanumber: 436242
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
VALEO Generaator 436242
hinnapäring
Firma: WAIGLOBAL  
Varuosanumber: 21178N
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
WAIGLOBAL Generaator 21178N
hinnapäring
Firma: UNIPOINT  
Varuosanumber: F042A0H141
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
UNIPOINT Generaator F042A0H141
hinnapäring
Firma: STARLINE  
Varuosanumber: AX 6042IT
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
noimage
hinnapäring
Firma: HELLA  
Varuosanumber: 8EL 012 427-611
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
HELLA Generaator 8EL 012 427-611
hinnapäring
Firma: SPIDAN  
Varuosanumber: 2618
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
SPIDAN Generaator 2618
hinnapäring
Firma: NPS  
Varuosanumber: DAN617
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
NPS Generaator DAN617
hinnapäring
Firma: HC-PARTS  
Varuosanumber: CA596IR
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
HC-PARTS Generaator CA596IR
hinnapäring
Firma: AUTOELECTRO  
Varuosanumber: AEA1278
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
AUTOELECTRO Generaator AEA1278
hinnapäring
Firma: BOSCH  
Varuosanumber: 0 986 037 130
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
BOSCH Generaator 0 986 037 130
hinnapäring
Firma: ATL AUTOTECHNIK  
Varuosanumber: L 37 160
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Generaator L 37 160
hinnapäring
Firma: ARTEC  
Varuosanumber: 59212744
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
ARTEC Generaator 59212744
hinnapäring
Firma: AES  
Varuosanumber: IA0698
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
AES Generaator IA0698
hinnapäring
Firma: AINDE  
Varuosanumber: CGB-81633
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
AINDE Generaator CGB-81633
hinnapäring
Firma: CEVAM  
Varuosanumber: 4441
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
CEVAM Generaator 4441
hinnapäring
Firma: DA SILVA  
Varuosanumber: 016244
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
DA SILVA Generaator 016244
hinnapäring
Firma: ELSTOCK  
Varuosanumber: 28-1633
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
ELSTOCK Generaator 28-1633
hinnapäring
Firma: ERA  
Varuosanumber: 210221
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
ERA Generaator 210221
hinnapäring
Firma: MESSMER  
Varuosanumber: 210221
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
MESSMER Generaator 210221
hinnapäring
Firma: EAI  
Varuosanumber: 55687
Varuosa nimetus: Generaator
EAI Generaator 55687
hinnapäring
Originaalnumbrid
FIAT 46231691
FIAT 46231721
FIAT 46445100
FIAT 7651070
FIAT 7702242
FIAT 7702245
Varuosade kohaldatavus autole
Mudel / MootorVäljalaske aastaVõimsusKütus
FIAT FIORINO
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 70 i.e. 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Kast (146) / 75 i.e. 1.610.1993 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 D6.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) / 1.405.1994 - 05.200149 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) / 1.601.1994 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000Otto
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) / 1.601.1994 - 05.200155 Kw - 75 HP / 146 D6.000Otto
FIAT REGATA
FIAT REGATA (138) / 75 1.512.1983 - 12.198755 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C3.048Otto
FIAT REGATA (138) / 75 1.512.1983 - 12.198755 Kw - 75 HP / 138 B3.048Otto
FIAT REGATA (138) / 75 1.512.1983 - 12.198755 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Otto
FIAT REGATA (138) / 75 1.512.1983 - 12.198755 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048Otto
FIAT REGATA (138) / 75 i.e. 1.507.1985 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048Otto
FIAT REGATA (138) / 75 i.e. 1.507.1985 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Otto
FIAT REGATA (138) / 85 1.505.1985 - 12.198758 Kw - 79 HP / 149 A5.000Otto
FIAT REGATA (138) / 85 Super 1.509.1983 - 04.198560 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Otto
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) / 75 1.509.1984 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C3.048Otto
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) / 75 1.509.1984 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 B3.048Otto
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) / 75 1.509.1984 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048Otto
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) / 75 1.5 i.e. KAT12.1986 - 07.198955 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048Otto
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) / 85 1.501.1984 - 04.198960 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Otto
FIAT STRADA
FIAT STRADA I (138A) / 75 i.e. 1.510.1985 - 05.198755 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048Otto
FIAT STRADA I (138A) / 75 i.e. 1.510.1985 - 05.198755 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Otto
FIAT STRADA I (138A) / 90 i.e. 1.609.1985 - 12.198766 Kw - 90 HP / 149 C2.000Otto
FIAT STRADA II (138A) / 75 1.5 KAT09.1985 - 12.198855 Kw - 75 HP / 149 C1.000Otto
FIAT STRADA II (138A) / 75 1.5 KAT09.1985 - 12.198855 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048Otto
FIAT STRADA II (138A) / 75 1.5 KAT09.1985 - 12.198855 Kw - 75 HP / 138 A2.000Otto
FIAT STRADA II (138A) / 85 1.501.1983 - 12.198760 Kw - 82 HP / 138 B3.000Otto
FIAT STRADA II (138A) / 85 1.508.1985 - 05.198758 Kw - 79 HP / 149 A5.000Otto
FIAT STRADA II (138A) / 90 1.6 i.e.12.1985 - 12.198766 Kw - 90 HP / 138 AR.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC)03.1991 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)03.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)03.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.603.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.603.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)06.1990 - 07.199257 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199663 Kw - 87 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)06.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048Otto
FIAT TEMPRA (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)06.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC)03.1991 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)10.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)10.1992 - 08.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.612.1990 - 04.199363 Kw - 86 HP / 159 A3.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)10.1990 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)10.1990 - 08.199657 Kw - 78 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)06.1994 - 08.199666 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)10.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048Otto
FIAT TEMPRA SW (159) / 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)10.1992 - 08.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TIPO
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 (160.AC)07.1987 - 12.198952 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 (160.AC)07.1987 - 12.198952 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.048Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e.05.1989 - 04.199557 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A2.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)05.1989 - 04.199551 Kw - 70 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.603.1988 - 10.199258 Kw - 79 HP / 160 A2.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.603.1993 - 10.199556 Kw - 76 HP / 159 A3.046Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.603.1993 - 10.199556 Kw - 76 HP / 159 A3.048Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.603.1993 - 10.199556 Kw - 76 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.6 (160.AE)01.1988 - 10.199161 Kw - 83 HP / 160 A2.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)10.1992 - 04.199555 Kw - 75 HP / 159 A3.048Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)10.1992 - 04.199555 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
FIAT TIPO (160) / 1.6 i.e. (160.AF)07.1990 - 01.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 159 A3.046Otto
FIAT UNO
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.04.1985 - 08.198977 Kw - 105 HP / 146 A2.000Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.01.1987 - 12.198773 Kw - 99 HP / 146 A2.146Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 1.3 Turbo i.e.09.1989 - 03.199174 Kw - 101 HP / 146 A2.246Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 1.407.1991 - 07.199651 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 70 i.e. 1.409.1989 - 12.199351 Kw - 70 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 70 i.e. 1.409.1989 - 12.199353 Kw - 72 HP / 146 C1.000Otto
FIAT UNO (146A/E) / 70 S 1.409.1989 - 10.199252 Kw - 71 HP / 160 A1.048Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.4 i.e. (146EN, 146EQ)09.1994 - 12.199649 Kw - 67 HP / 146 C5.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.4 i.e. (146EN, 146EQ)09.1994 - 12.199649 Kw - 67 HP / 146 D5.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.6 i.e. (146EO, 146ER)09.1994 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 146 C6.000Otto
INNOCENTI ELBA (146) / 1.6 i.e. (146EO, 146ER)09.1994 - 12.199655 Kw - 75 HP / 146 D6.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 i.e. (835AA)08.1989 - 06.199466 Kw - 90 HP / 835 A1.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 i.e. (835AB)08.1989 - 03.199357 Kw - 78 HP / 835 A1.046Otto
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 i.e. (835AN)04.1993 - 07.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA (835) / 1.6 LE (835EB) KAT07.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) / 1.6 (835EB)10.1994 - 07.199966 Kw - 90 HP / 159 B9.000Otto
LANCIA DELTA
LANCIA DELTA Mk II (836) / 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)10.1994 - 08.199951 Kw - 69 HP / 160 A1.046Otto
LANCIA DELTA Mk II (836) / 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)10.1994 - 08.199951 Kw - 69 HP / 836 A4.000Otto
LANCIA DELTA Mk II (836) / 1.6 i.e. (836AD)06.1993 - 08.199955 Kw - 75 HP / 835 C1.000Otto
LANCIA DELTA   (831AB0) / 1.5 (831AB.025)09.1979 - 12.199263 Kw - 86 HP / 831 A1.000Otto
LANCIA DELTA   (831AB0) / 1.5 (831AB.025)09.1979 - 12.199263 Kw - 86 HP / 831 B1.000Otto
LANCIA PRISMA
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) / 1.501.1983 - 04.198663 Kw - 86 HP / 831 A1.000Otto
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) / 1.509.1985 - 02.199255 Kw - 75 HP / 138 C2.048Otto
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) / 1.509.1985 - 02.199255 Kw - 75 HP / 831 B1.048Otto
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) / 1.508.1986 - 02.199259 Kw - 80 HP / 831 B1.000Otto
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) / 2.0 i.e. Nelikvedu04.1986 - 12.198985 Kw - 115 HP / 831 B4.000Otto

iParts 2020